Juniors – Draw

The full draw is also available on the North Area Hockey website and remember to select the relevant division.

Week of 20/21 May 2016

Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Fri 20/05/2016 6.30pm U11A Ryde Panthers 1 GNS Red 1 Ryde
Fri 20/05/2016 7.30pm U15A Ryde Panthers 1 Sutherland Ryde
Fri 20/05/2016 8.40pm U17A Ryde Panthers 1 Sutherland Ryde
Fri 20/05/2016 8.40pm U17C GNS Blue 2 Ryde Lions 3 KHC
             
Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Sat 21/05/2016 10.00am U11C Ryde Lions 3 UTS/KL SOP#2
Sat 21/05/2016 11.00am U13C Ryde Jaguars 4 UTS/KL SOP#2
Sat 21/05/2016 8.00am U9     Cintra
Sat 21/05/2016 8.40am U9     Cintra
Sat 21/05/2016 10.40am U15C Briars 2 Ryde Jaguars 4 Cintra
Sat 21/05/2016 8.00am U11B Ryde Tigers 2 ND Blue 2 Ryde
Sat 21/05/2016 9.00am U13A Ryde Panthers 1 Briars 1 Ryde
Sat 21/05/2016 10.10am U17B Ryde Tigers 2 GNS Red 1 Ryde
Sat 21/05/2016 10.00am U15B Manly 2 Ryde Tigers 2 KHC
Sat 21/05/2016 11.10am U15B Manly 3 Ryde Lions 3 KHC

Week of 27/28 May 2016

Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Fri 27/05/2016 6.30pm U13B Ryde Tigers 2 GNS Red 1 Ryde
Fri 27/05/2016 7.30pm U17C Ryde Lions 3 WGHS Ryde
Fri 27/05/2016 8.40pm U17B Ryde Tigers 2 Briars 2 Ryde
             
  27/05/2016 BYE U15C No Games – U15 Boys State Champs    
  27/05/2016 BYE U15A No Games – U15 Boys State Champs    
  27/05/2016 BYE U17A Ryde Panthers 1    
  27/05/2016 BYE U15B No Games – U15 Boys State Champs    
             
Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Sat 28/05/2016 8.00am U9     Ryde
Sat 28/05/2016 8.40am U9     Ryde
Sat 28/05/2016 9.30am U13B Ryde Lions 3 SU/Mosman Ryde
Sat 28/05/2016 8.00am U11C Ryde Lions 3 ND White 3 P. Hills
Sat 28/05/2016 10.00am U11A ND Gold 1 Ryde Panthers 1 P. Hills
Sat 28/05/2016 11.00am U13C BHills Red 2 Ryde Jaguars 4 P. Hills
Sat 28/05/2016 9.00am U13A ND Gold 1 Ryde Panthers 1 PH #2
Sat 28/05/2016 8.00am U11B Manly 2 Ryde Tigers 2 KHC

Week of 3/4 June 2016

Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Fri 03/06/2016 6.30pm U11A Ryde Panthers 1 Manly 1 Ryde
Fri 03/06/2016 7.30pm U13A Ryde Panthers 1 Manly 1 Ryde
Fri 03/06/2016 8.40pm U15B Ryde Tigers 2 Ryde Lions 3 Ryde
Fri 03/06/2016 6.30pm U13C Briars 2 Ryde Jaguars 4 Cintra
Fri 03/06/2016 7.30pm U15A ND Metro 1 Ryde Panthers 1 PH #1
Fri 03/06/2016 8.40pm U17A ND Metro 1 Ryde Panthers 1 PH #1
Fri 03/06/2016 6.30pm U13B BHills/Wenty Ryde Tigers 2 PH #2
Fri 03/06/2016 7.30pm U17B BHills Gold 1 Ryde Tigers 2 PH #2
  03/06/2016 BYE U15C Ryde Jaguars 4    
             
Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Sat 04/06/2016 9.00am U11C Briars 1 Ryde Lions 3 Cintra
Sat 04/06/2016 8.00am U9     Ryde
Sat 04/06/2016 8.40am U9     Ryde
Sat 04/06/2016 8.00am U11B BHills Gold 1 Ryde Tigers 2 P. Hills
Sat 04/06/2016 10.00am U17C Wenty/Guildford Ryde Lions 3 PH #2
Sat 04/06/2016 10.00am U13B GNS Red 1 Ryde Lions 3 KHC

Week of 17/18 June 2016

Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Fri 17/06/2016 6.30pm U13C Ryde Jaguars 4 ND Maroon 4 Ryde
Fri 17/06/2016 7.30pm U17C Ryde Lions 3 Kings/ND Ryde
Fri 17/06/2016 8.40pm U17B Ryde Tigers 2 Sydney Uni 1 Ryde
Fri 17/06/2016 6.30pm U11A GNS Red 1 Ryde Panthers 1 KHC
Fri 17/06/2016 7.30pm U15B BHills Gold 1 Ryde Lions 3 PH #2
Fri 17/06/2016 7.10pm U15A Ryde Panthers 1 Briars 1 SOP#1
Fri 17/06/2016 8.25pm U17A Ryde Panthers 1 Briars 1 SOP#1
Sat 18/06/2016 10.00am U13A Briars 1 Ryde Panthers 1 Cintra
Sat 18/06/2016 8.00am U11B Ryde Tigers 2 Manly 3 Ryde
Sat 18/06/2016 10.10am U13B Ryde Tigers 2 ND Blue 2 Ryde
Sat 18/06/2016 11.10am U13B Ryde Lions 3 BHills/Wenty Ryde
Sat 18/06/2016 11.00am U15B ND Blue 2 Ryde Tigers 2 P. Hills
Sat 18/06/2016 8.00am U9 ND U9 Strikers Ryde U9 Black PH #2
Sat 18/06/2016 8.40am U9 Ryde U9 White ND U9 Tomahawks PH #2
Sat 18/06/2016 9.30am U15C ND White 3 Ryde Jaguars 4 PH #2
Sat 18/06/2016 8.00am U11C GNS Blue 2 Ryde Lions 3 KHC

Week 24/25 June

Day Date Time Div Home Team Away Team Field
Fri 24/06/2016 6.30pm U13C UTS/KL Ryde Jaguars 4 Ryde
Fri 24/06/2016 8.40pm U17B Ryde Tigers 2 ND Blue 2 Ryde
Fri 24/06/2016 7.30pm U17A Briars 1 Ryde Panthers 1 Cintra
             
  24/06/2016 BYE U15C No Games – U15 Girls State Champs    
  24/06/2016 BYE U17A ND Metro 1    
  24/06/2016 BYE U15A No Games – U15 Girls State Champs    
  24/06/2016 BYE U15B No Games – U15 Girls State Champs    
             
Sat 25/06/2016 8.00am U11B Ryde Tigers 2 SU/Mosman Ryde
Sat 25/06/2016 9.10am U11A Ryde Panthers 1 ND Gold 1 Ryde
Sat 25/06/2016 10.10am U13B Ryde Tigers 2 Ryde Lions 3 Ryde
Sat 25/06/2016 11.20am U13A Ryde Panthers 1 ND Gold 1 Ryde
Sat 25/06/2016 8.00am U9 Briars U9 Ryde U9 Black PH #2
Sat 25/06/2016 8.40am U9 BYE Ryde U9 White PH #2
Sat 25/06/2016 9.30am U17C Bhills Red 3 Ryde Lions 3 PH #2
Sat 25/06/2016 9.00am U11C BHills Red 2 Ryde Lions 3 P. Hills
Sat 25/06/2016 11.00am U17B GNS Red 1 Ryde Tigers 2 KHC

 

 

The full draw is also available on the North Area Hockey website and remember to select the relevant division.